Raiders Academy – U13 Honours Board

PLAYER SEASON / YEAR HONOURS
Bruno Perry 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins EPDG (Raiders Academy, Seaford College & Worthing RFC)
Ben Brown 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Angmering & Worthing RFC)
Alex Jefferiss 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Bohunt & Worthing RFC)
Jack Doorey-Palmer 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Bexhill Academy & Worthing RFC)
Josh Poole 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, St Andrews & Worthing RFC)
Ben Richardson 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Shoreham College & Worthing RFC)
Leo Ravaudet 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins DPP Academy (Raiders Academy, St Andrews & Worthing RFC)
Tom Sunray-Jellis 2016/2017 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Seaford College & Worthing RFC)
—– —– —–
Daniel Seymour 2017/2018 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, St Andrews & Worthing RFC)
Kieran Lee 2017/2018 U13 Sussex DPP (Raiders Academy, Worthing High & Worthing RFC)
Zak Stephenson 2017/2018 U13 Sussex DPP (Raiders Academy, Angmering & Worthing RFC)
Andrew Hills 2017/2018 U13 Sussex DPP (Raiders Academy, Angmering & Worthing RFC)
Theo Sparsis 2017/2018 U13 Sussex DPP (Raiders Academy, Sion & Worthing RFC)
—– —– —–
Harry Soden-Bridger 2018/2019 U13 London Irish DPP (Raiders Academy, Ditcham Park & Chichester RFC)
Rory Minton 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, St. Philip Howard and Chichester RFC)
Conor McCormack 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, St. Philip Howard and Chichester RFC)
George Key 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, St. Philip Howard and Chichester RFC)
Hamish Williams 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Seaford College and Chichester RFC)
Miller Cole 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Chatsmore and Chichester RFC)
Sam Mason 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Angmering School and Worthing RFC)
George Hall 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Angmering School and Worthing RFC)
Jude Raza 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Felpham Community College and Worthing RFC)
Brandon Draude 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Seaford College and Worthing RFC)
Jacob Balchin 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Regis School and Worthing RFC)
Zach McEwan 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Sir Robert Woodward Academy and Worthing RFC)
Ed Tusler 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Pennthorpe and Worthing RFC)
Jimmy Staples 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, The Weald and Brighton RFC)
Finlay Conway 2018/2019 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Pennthorpe and Horsham RFC)
—– —– —–
Junior Namadila 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP(Raiders Academy, St Philip Howard and Worthing RFC)
Zach Gari 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Brighton College and Worthing RFC)
Oscar Thompson 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, St Philip Howard and Worthing RFC)
Sebastian McNamara 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Westbourne House and Chichester RFC)
Jonah Hutchings 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Bishop Luffa and Chichester RFC)
Archie Coughtrey 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Chichester High School and Chichester RFC)
Jaiden Cloke 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Seaford College and Chichester RFC)
George Chandler 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Seaford College and Midhurst RFC)
Henry Horton 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Shoreham Academy and Worthing RFC)
Ben Saunders 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Dorset House and Pulborough RFC)
Oliver Brooks 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Downlands Community School and Brighton RFC)
Jacob Davies 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Oriel High School and Haywards Heath RFC)
Jaimie Gregory 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, York House School and Worthing RFC)
Hasan Ozdemirciler 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Worthing High School and Worthing RFC)
Ben Riley 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, The Regis School and Bognor RFC)
Rory Slack 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Downlands Community School and Brighton RFC)
Felix Nield 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Bohunt School and Pulborough RFC)
Joshua Berman 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Hurstpierpoint College and Brighton RFC)
Sam Williams 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Pennthorpe School and Horsham RFC)
Eoin Hooper 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Durrington High School and Worthing RFC)
Noah Mason 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, South Chailey School and Brighton RFC)
Finlay Goodchild 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, The Weald School and Pulborough RFC)
Fin Ogilvie 2019/2020 U13 London Irish DPP (Raiders Academy, Bohunt School and Midhurst RFC)
Bertie Gregson 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, The Regis School and Bognor RFC)
Finlay Ronnie 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, Seaford College and Chichester RFC)
Theo Johnson 2019/2020 U13 Harlequins DPP (Raiders Academy, St Christophers Hove and Brighton RFC)

 

Return to Raiders Academy Home Page