Raiders Next Home Game

League Table

PosTeamPWLDBPPts
7Bury St Edmunds25101321159
8Old Albanian25111311058
9Clifton2591511557
10Worthing Raiders2581521051
11Barnes2591511151
12Old Redcliffians2581701448
13Dings Crusaders2591601047
14Birmingham & Solihull258161638

Upcoming Events

DateEventTime/Results

Worthing RFC is proudly sponsored by: