National 2 South 2019/20

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
7Redruth10613531
8Dings Crusaders10505727
9Bury St Edmunds9504525
10Old Albanian10406824
11Worthing Raiders10406521
12Old Redcliffians9306315
13Barnes10208614
14Sutton & Epsom10208311
15Westcliff1010959

Upcoming Events

DateEventTime/Results
Worthing Raiders vs Dings Crusaders
Bury St Edmunds vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Leicester Lions
Sutton & Epsom vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Bournemouth Lions
Christmas Party
Boxing Day Game
New Year's Eve Party
Taunton Titans vs Worthing Raiders
Redruth vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Henley Hawks
Tonbridge Juddians vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Old Albanian
Girls' Race Night
Westcliff vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Clifton
Esher vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Barnes
Dings Crusaders vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Bury St Edmunds
Leicester Lions vs Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders vs Sutton & Epsom
Old Redcliffians vs Worthing Raiders

Worthing RFC is proudly sponsored by: