Do you have a news item for the club website? Email details to events@worthingrfc.com and we'll get it posted!

Raiders Next Home Game

National 2 South 2019/20

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
5Clifton2516091983
6Bury St Edmunds2415091878
7Leicester Lions2416081276
8Esher24131101670
9Worthing Raiders24110131660
10Old Albanian2590162157
11Dings Crusaders2490151652
12Barnes2580171446
13Westcliff2561181339

Worthing RFC is proudly sponsored by: