League Table

PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1Cinderford26251024124
2Chinnor26232121115
3Redingensians2618712296
4Taunton Titans2518701890
5Redruth26151102383
6Tonbridge Juddians26141111270
7Henley25121121870
8Bury St Edmunds26131301769

Worthing RFC is proudly sponsored by: