National 2 South 2021/22

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Clifton1713041264
2Esher1512121363
3Redruth161213959
4Worthing Raiders1611051458
5Henley Hawks1610241155
6Leicester Lions151005949
7Old Albanian169071248
8Guernsey14905642
9Barnes16646840

Worthing RFC is proudly sponsored by: