National 2 South 2021/22

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Redruth11902743
2Esher11812943
3Worthing Raiders128041143
4Clifton12804840
5Henley Hawks11803739
6Leicester Lions12804739
7Guernsey11803537
8Old Albanian12705937
9Bury St Edmunds12606630

Upcoming Events

DateEventTime/Results
Worthing Raiders v Clifton
Westcliff v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders v Esher
Boxing Day Match 2021
New Years Eve 2021
Bury St Edmunds v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders v Canterbury
Worthing Raiders v Old Albanian
Rochford Hundred v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders v Dings Crusaders
Barnstaple v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders v Leicester Lions
Barnes v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders v Henley
Hinckley v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders v Redruth
Clifton v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Raiders v Westcliff
Esher v Worthing Raiders
Worthing Girls 10s 2022
Guernsey Raiders v Worthing Raiders

Worthing RFC is proudly sponsored by: